EBKC EURO BULL EXPO 2017 SHOW RESULTS

CONFORMATION SHOW 1 Honourable Judge Robert Lee Ring Steward: Sharon V Schijndel

AMERICAN BULLY

PUPPY:

3-6 MONTHS FEMALE 1.DOUBLE FA FARM HELGA-STEPHANIE CHAFER 2.BADLEY-EDWIN HANDIGMAN 3.MISS JAXLEY-PRISCILLA KRUL
6-9 MONTHS FEMALE 1.MOLLYPOP-SASCHA MATTERNE 2.EXPERIENCE BULLYS MAILY’S-DEMETS GERALD 3.CAFERI BULLYS SHADOW-MONIQUE SIMON

9-12 MONTHS FEMALE 1.FOR LIFE BULLYS MISS WAR QUEEN- TOM DE FEYTER 2.45513 LOXX OF BISHOP BULLY KENNELS-IVEN BISHOP 3.DIAMOND BULL CAYENNE-GIACOMETTI GIOVANNI

3-6 MONTHS MALE 1.PBK’S BLOW-CAPELLE NOLAN 2.GIZMO-THEO BOERAKKER 3.PMBULLIES MR DARKRAVER-RAMON JANSEN
6-9 MONTHS MALE 1.SONGOKU-SASCHA MATTERNE 2.LITTLE BEAR-JACK WILDING 3.EXPERIENCE BULLY’S TYSON-TONTAINE RENOLD

9-12 MONTHS MALE 1.BIGFORCE BULLIES JONY KURT- CALOGERO VULLO 2.DYNAMIGHTS GARGOYLE-JOHN PATON 3.JELA’S ROLEX AKA ZULU-MIRKO JELIC
BEST PUPPY FOR LIFE BULLYS MISS WAR QUEEN- TOM DE FEYTER

CLASSIC: 1-2 YEARS FEMALE 1.DOUBLE FA FARM PARIS JAXSON-STEPHANIE CHAFER 2.MUSCLETONE SAGE-MANON HOLLAK

2-3 YEARS FEMALE 1.BABYLON BULLY’S KITANA OF EXCELSIOR BULLYS-DONOVAN LIM-APO

3 YEARS & UP FEMALE 1.DESIGNBULLYS ZUMBA-GLENN VAN SCHIJNDEL 2.TARA-VERNIEST JORDAHN

BEST FEMALE CLASSIC DESIGNBULLYS ZUMBA

BEST CLASSIC DESIGNBULLS ZUMBA

POCKET 1-2 YEARS FEMALE 1.DYNAMIGHT PEPPER-MANON HOLLAK 2.MIRACLE-VERONIQUE PLUIJM 3.IMPERATORE EMERAUDE- TOCCO GIUSEPPE

2-3 YEARS FEMALE 1. MISS MALIBU-PADDY CLOONEY 2.MUSCLETONE ERA-TYLER BRYAN

BEST POCKET FEMALE DYNAMIGHT PEPPER

1-2 YEARS MALE 1.TYSON-ANTONIO TARTANELLA 2.KINGBULLYS CYANIDE OF EXCELSIOR BULLIES-DONAVON LIM-APO 3.CALIFORNIA BK JUNIOR OF BISHOP BULLYS-EVELEEN BERRY

2-3 YEARS MALE 1.DOGZILLA-AARON WAREHAM 2.KEBULLY JAXSON-STEPHANIE CHAFER 3.CHALLENGERS LIL UKKO AKA LOUIE-MICHAEL WIMAN

3 YEARS & UP MALE 1.DESIGN BULLY LIL RIPLEY-EDWIN HANDIGMAN 2.MUSCLETONE SAMBO-TOCCO GUISEPPE

BEST POCKET MALE DOGZILLA

BEST POCKET DOGZILLA

XL 1-2 YEARS FEMALE 1.BLESSED-ASHLEY GÄDE

3 YEARS & UP FEMALE 1.LIONHEARTS KENZA-ANNA HILMERS

BEST XL FEMALE LIONHEARTS KENZA

1-2 YEARS MALE 1.ULP THE JOKER-SCOTT KNOX 2.CCBF AWESOME APACHE-MARA DE BOER

3 YEARS & UP MALE 1.GBP’S RED DICE-HEIDI VAN OORSCHOT

BEST XL MALE GBP’S RED DICE BEST XL GBP’S RED DICE

STANDARD 1-2 YEARS FEMALE 1.QUEENSY-KEVIN JOLY 2.THUG BULLY CAMP TYRA-PINCK EMMANUELLE 3.CORA OFF CITYROCKERBULLYS-JANA FISCHER

2-3 YEARS FEMALE 1.BABYLON BULLY’S KHALEESI OF EXCELSIOR BULLYS-JOLAINE VAN ROMONDT

BEST STANDARD FEMALE QUEENSY

1-2 YEARS MALE 1.HEARTS OG-SANCLEMENTE PAREDES ALDRIN 2.KUSSANG GENNY SAVASTANO-SALVATORE MAGGIORE 3.MWM RAIDER OF EXCELSIOR BULLY’S-DONOVAN LIM-APO

2-3 YEARS MALE 1.G BULLY PHANTOM- ROB WIEMAN 2.RAYMAN STYLE HANDSOME HUMVEE-MARA DE BOER

3 YEARS &UP MALE 1.THUNDERBULLY BAMBATO-BENJAMIN MARTEZ MEDINA 2.BIGBEN BULLIES TOO SHORT-LACRIB KAOUTHER

BEST STANDARD MALE THUNDERBULLY BAMBATO

BEST STANDARD THUNDERBULLY BAMBATO
BEST OF WINNERS DOGZILLA
BEST OF BREED AMERICAN BULLY DOGZILLA

FRENCH BULLDOG JUNIOR 1-2 MALE 1.LIONHEARTS SPIKEY-ANNA HILMERS
BEST OF BREED LIONHEARTS SPIKEY
BULLDOG PUPPY 9-12 FEMALE 1.NONAME BULLS MISS GREY-GEERDJE ROBBE
PUPPY 3-5 MALE 1.BUDDHA’S CHOICE FAT JOE-DAVEY PESTMAN
BEST PUPPY NONAME BULLS MISS GREY
ADULT 2-3 FEMALE 1.KOKA CLEO-ANNA HILMERS
BEST FEMALE KOKA CLEO
ADULT 1-2 MALE 1.NONAME BULLS GRUMPHY-GEERDJE ROBBE 2.CHOWRINDEROBULLS DEMBE-JACQUILINE STOELWINDER
BEST MALE NONAME BULLS GRUMPHY

BEST OF BREED KOKA CLEO

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE
PUPPY
9-12 MALE
1.BULLWORLDS LEWIS HAMILTON-HILDE DE ROOVER
BEST PUPPY BULLWORLDS LEWIS HAMILTON
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW NONAME BULLS MIS GREY
BEST IN SHOW DOGZILLA

—————————————————————————————

CONFORMATION SHOW 2 Honourable Judge Lisa Becciu Ring Steward: Francesco Pensato

FRENCH BULLDOG

PUPPY 3-6 FEMALE 1.MISS FRENCHIE-JACK WILDING PUPPY 9-12 FEMALE 1.CITA-BRIGITTE KRIJBOLDER

PUPPY 9-12 MALE 1.ROCCO-BRIGITTE KRIJBOLDER

BEST PUPPY CITA

JUNIOR 1-2 MALE 1.LIONHEARTS SPIKEY-ANNA HILMERS

BEST MALE LIONHEARTS SPIKEY

BEST OF BREED LIONHEARTS SPIKEY BULLDOG PUPPY 3-6 FEMALES 1.LIONHEARTS BODINE-MARA DE BOER

BEST PUPPY LIONHEARTS BODINE JUNIOR 1-2 FEMALE 1.KOKA CLEO- ANNA HILMERS

BEST FEMALE KOKA CLEO JUNIOR 1-2 MALES 1.NONAME BULLS GRUMPHY 2.CHOWRWINDEROBULLS DEMBE- JACQUELINE STOELWINDER

BEST MALE NONAME BULLS GRUMPHY

BEST OF BREED KOKA CLEO

OLDE ENGLISH BULLDOGGE PUPPY 3-6 MALE 1.MIKE-KOOS SCHRÖDER 2.MICK-ELLEN LEVELINK PUPPY 9-12 MALE BULLWORLDS LEWIS HAMILTON-HILDE DE ROOVER
BEST PUPPY BULLWORLDS LEWIS HAMILTON
JUNIOR 1-2 MALE 1.TYSON-KOOS SCHRÖDER

AMERICAN BULLY

PUPPY:

3-6 MONTHS FEMALE

1.DOUBLE FA FARM FAMOUS-STEPHANIE CHAFFER 2.LADY BLOSSOM-LISA DOYLE 3.BERETTA OF RED MILLIONS-LUDVIC SABIN

9-12 MONTHS FEMALE

1.FOR LIFE BULLYS MISS WAR QUEEN-TOM DE FEYTER 2.DIAMOND BULL CAYENNE-GIACOMETTI GIOVANNI 3.45513 LOX OF BISHOP BULLY KENNELS-IVEN BISHOP

3-6 MONTHS MALE

1.PBK’S BLOW-CAPELLE NOLAN 2.PMBULLIES MR DARKRAVER-RAMON JANSEN

6-9 MONTHS MALE

1.LIONHEARTS JAX-JOYCE COUMANS 2.LITTLE BEAR-JACK WILDING
9-12 MONTHS MALE 1.JELA’S ROLEX AKA ZULU-MIRKO JELIC 2.BIGFORCE BULLIES JONY KURT-CALOGERO KULLO 3.DYNAMIGHTS GARGOYLE-JOHN PATON

BEST PUPPY JELA’S ROLEX AKA ZULU-MIRKO JELIC

CLASSIC

1-2 YEARS FEMALE 1.CHALLENGERS MISS VIPER AKA MONEY-MIRCO JELIC 2.MUSCLETONE SAGE-MANON HOLLAK 3.DOUBLE FA FARM PARIS JAXSON-STEPHANIE CHAFFER

2-3 YEARS FEMALE 1.BABYLON BULLY’S KITANA OF EXCELSIOR BULLYS-DONOVAN LIM-APO

3 YEARS & UP FEMALE 1.DESIGNBULLYS ZUMBA-GLENN VAN SCHIJNDEL

BEST FEMALE CLASSIC CHALLENGERS MISS VIPER AKA MONEY

BEST CLASSIC CHALLENGERS MISS VIPER AKA MONEY

POCKET

1-2 YEARS FEMALE 1.IMPERATORE EMERAUDE- TOCCO GIUSEPPE 2.DYNAMIGHTS PEPPER-MANON HOLLAK 3.KINGBULLYS SAPHIRA OF EXCELSIOR BULLYS-JOLAINE VAN ROMONDT

2-3 YEARS FEMALE 1. MISS MALIBOO-PADDY CLOONEY 2.MUSCLETONE ERA-TYLER BRYAN
BEST POCKET FEMALE GS MISS MALIBOO-PADDY CLOONEY

1-2 YEARS MALE 1.CALIFORNIA BK JUNIOR OF BISHOP BULLYS-EVELEEN BERRY 2.TYSOB-ANTONIO TARTAMELLE 3. DE CASTO KENNELS GRAY OF THUNDERBULY-MANUEL MARTIN BLANCO

2-3 YEARS MALE 1.DOGZILLA-AARON WAREHAM 2.KEBULLY JAXSON-STEPHANIE CHAFER 3.CHALLENGERS LIL UKKO AKA LOUIE-MICHAEL WIMAN

3 YEARS & UP MALE 1.MUSCLETONE SAMBO-TOCCO GUISEPPE

BEST POCKET MALE DOGZILLA

BEST POCKET DOGZILLA

XL

1-2 YEARS FEMALE 1.BLESSED-ASHLEY GÄDE 2.BAYLA-SERDAL BUDAHLIRE

3 YEARS & UP FEMALE 1.LIONHEARTS KENZA-ANNA HILMERS
BEST XL FEMALE LIONHEARTS KENZA

1-2 YEARS MALE 1.ULP THE JOKER-SCOTT KNOX

BEST XL MALE ULP THE JOKER

BEST XL ULP THE JOKER

STANDARD

1-2 YEARS FEMALE 1.THUG BULLY CAMP TYRA-PINCK EMMANUELLE

2-3 YEARS FEMALE 1.BABYLON BULLY’S KHALEESI OF EXCELSIOR BULLYS-JOLAINE VAN ROMONDT

BEST STANDARD FEMALE BABYLON BULLYS KHALEESI OF EXCELSIOR BULLYS

1-2 YEARS MALE 1.KUSSANG GENNY SAVASTANO-SALVATORE MAGGIORE 2.HEARTS OG-SANCLEMENTE PAREDES ALDRIN 3.MR.MOËT-LISA DOYLE

2-3 YEARS MALE 1.G BULLY PHANTOM- ROB WIEMAN

3 YEARS &UP MALE

1.THUNDERBULLY BAMBATO-BENJAMIN MARTEZ MEDINA 2.BIGBEN BULLIES TOO SHORT-LACRIB KAOUTHER

BEST STANDARD MALE THUNDERBULLY BAMBATO
BEST STANDARD THUNDERBULLY BAMBATO
BEST OF WINNERS DOGZILLA
BEST OF BREED AMERICAN BULLY DOGZILLA
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW JELA’S ROLEX AKA ZULU-MIRKO JELIC
BEST IN SHOW DOGZILLA

 

TOTAL SHOW ENTRIES: 198 Dogs For any queries regarding the show results published,
kindly email : ebkcnetherlands@gmail.com

 

Open chat
WHATSAPP LIVE CHAT (10am to 5pm GMT+2)
Powered by